/Staff Directory
Staff Directory 2017-10-17T07:37:39+00:00

Staff Home

​Principal

Name Title Email Address
Fuehr, Andy Principal [email protected]

Administrative Staff

Name Title Email Address
Hanson-Manusos, Alana Administrative Assistant [email protected]
Joswick, JoAnn Administrative Assistant [email protected]

Student Services

Name Title Email Address
Humpert, Jamie School Psychologist [email protected]
McCullough, Alex Engagement Specialist [email protected]

Teachers

Name Class Email Address
Barnes, Leah Young 5s [email protected]
Block, Amy 1st Grade [email protected]
Brubaker, Debra 3rd Grade [email protected]
Caramagno, Matt 4th Grade [email protected]
Centilla, Elizabeth 2nd Grade [email protected]
Corning, Cassandra Kindergarten [email protected]
Dawson, Beth 4th Grade [email protected]
Della-Coletta, Sarah Kindergarten [email protected]
Foster, Ginger 1st Grade [email protected]
Goyings, Amanda 1st Grade [email protected]
Graham-Palmer, Barbara 5th Grade [email protected]
Johnson, Ryan 4th Grade [email protected]
Laird, Lucy 3rd Grade [email protected]
Lewis, Karen 5th Grade [email protected]
McWilliams, Pam 1st Grade [email protected]
Meyers, Carolynn 5th Grade [email protected]
Minger, Julie 2nd Grade [email protected]
Overbeek, Ben 5th Grade [email protected]
Rainier, Jennifer Kindergarten [email protected]
Salvat, Sue 3rd Grade [email protected]
Scheeler, Julie 2nd Grade [email protected]
Tibble, Trish 2nd Grade [email protected]
Warmington, Amanda Kindergarten [email protected]
Westley, Cindy Young 5s [email protected]
Zerban, Heather 3rd Grade [email protected]

Special Teachers

Name Class Email Address
Buckley, Sue Speech/Language Therapist [email protected]
Bumgarner, Tammy Resource Room [email protected]
Butts, Peter Media Specialist [email protected]
Crosman, Tressa Music [email protected]
D’Arcy, Krystina [email protected]
Gaines, Christy Reading Consultant [email protected]
Higgason, Dan Physical Education [email protected]
Link, Peggy Resource Room [email protected]
Millar, Katherine Spanish [email protected]
Reile, Michelle Art [email protected]
Smith, Dana Title 1 [email protected]

Support Staff

Name Title Email Address
Beyer, Lori Special Ed. Para Pro [email protected]
Blackwell, Michael Cook
King, Thomas Playground
Lamond, Renee Parapro
Landis, Kristine Cafeteria
Lane, Jordan Tech.
McBarnes, Lisa ELL [email protected]
Murthy, Shantha Parapro Rm 19
Robertson, Rodney Parapro
Schouwburg, John Playground Supervisor
Sebright, Lisa Media Secretary [email protected]
Seifert, Katie Parapro Rm 19
Spangenberg, LeeAnn Parapro Rm 19
St. Peter, Lisa Cafeteria
Stockwell, Carley Parapro
VanderBerg, Carol Para Educator (5th Grade)
Wessendorf, Logan Playground