Staff Home

Principal

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Zonts, Jeremy Principal [email protected] 323.6200

Administrative Staff

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Campbell, Tamela Secretary [email protected] 323.6259
Ingersoll, Janet Secretary [email protected] 323.6261
Moroz, Molly Media Secretary [email protected] 323.6285
Haas, Racheal Building Tech [email protected]

Teachers

Name Class Email Address Phone Number
Anderson, Tajia 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6218
Carson-Wright, Andria 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6201
Coulombe, Alex

Crouch, Erin

4th grade V

2nd Grade

[email protected]

[email protected]

323.6207

323.6213

Minger, Chelsea 2nd Grade [email protected] 323.6217
Hamre, Ellen Young 5 V [email protected] 323.6210
Harrell, LaCresha 2nd Grade V [email protected] 323-6229
Simmons, Ryanne Special Education [email protected] 323.6222
Zerban, Heather  5th Grade V [email protected] 323.6204
Jarrett, Dawn

Gerould, Leah

Kindergarten

Kindergarten V

[email protected]

[email protected]

323.6214

 

Kallewaard, Susan 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6202
Lutz, Allyson

Ponitz, Hannah

Kindergarten

Kindergarten

[email protected]

[email protected]

323.6215

323-6209

Messer, Rachel 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6216
Moroz, Sara

Jacobson, Margaret

4th Grade

4th Grade

[email protected]

[email protected]

323.6205

323-6221

Nicholson, Amanda 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6206
Olsen, Michelle 4th Grade V [email protected] 323.6223
Ponitz, Hannah

Seth, Victoria

Kindergarten

4th Grade

[email protected]

[email protected]

323.6209

323.6227

Blasingame, Cresenda 2nd Grade [email protected] 323.6219
Wilke, Tristan

Law, Tyronda

1st Grade

1st Grade V

[email protected]

[email protected]

323.6211

323-6230

Special Teachers

Name Class Email Address Phone Number
Music
Laskarides, Tom Physical Education [email protected] 323.6224
Silliman, Rachel Media Specialist [email protected] 323.6287
Milito, Karen Art [email protected] 323.6220
Teal, Rebecca Spanish [email protected]

Support Staff

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Eldridge, Miranda Virtual Teacher [email protected] 323-6230
Bloomfield, Todd Head Custodian [email protected] 323.6293
Hindman, Shiela Title Teacher [email protected]  323-6212
Bottoms, Marlene Psychologist  [email protected] 323-5027
Adrianne Jordan Playground Supervisor
Trina Norg Cafeteria Supervisor
Hudson, Heather Speech Therapist [email protected] 323.6226
Skonecki, Elisabeth ELL [email protected]
Mastromatteo, Bonnie Reading Specialist [email protected] 323.6286
Nanninga, Shannon Food Service [email protected] 323.6291
Carson, Jennifer Engagement Specialist  [email protected]  323-6208
Kelley Kocher Paraprofessional [email protected]
Joanna Shroll Paraprofessional [email protected]
Miller, Sabrina Paraprofessional-

cafe/playground

Mayhew, Colleen Paraprofessional
Hause, Cameron Playground Supervisor
Hause, Mike Playground Supervisor
Cafeteria Supervisor
Tate, Angela Resource Room [email protected] 323.6228
Kelley, Shaillagh Paraprofessional
Vosters, Jennifer Paraprofessional [email protected]