Staff Home

Principals

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
McCullough, Alexandra Principal [email protected] 323.6359

Administrative Staff

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Longman, Sharon Secretary [email protected] 323.6359
Gibson, Marlene Secretary [email protected]org 323.6361
Walker, Summer Engagement Specialist [email protected] 323-6338

Support Staff

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Cottrell, Aggie Para Pro [email protected]
Decker, Kristi Special Education Para Pro [email protected]
Jorgensen, Melissa Para Pro [email protected]
Gawne,Olivia Curious Kids Managing Teacher [email protected] 323.6336
Gazi, Ellen Playground Supervisor
Norris, Virginia Cafe Supervisor
Polk, Brandon Tech Support [email protected]
Pieper,Dene Para Pro [email protected]
Root,Lou Food Service [email protected] 323.6391
Scheve, Susan Special Ed Para Pro [email protected]
Smith, Chelsey Special Ed Para Pro [email protected]
Stewart, Lynda Playground Supervisor [email protected]
Wilson, Emilee Special Ed Para Pro [email protected]
Wood, Linnea Playground Supervisor [email protected]

Teachers

Name Class Email Address Phone Number
Arnold, Lori Media Specialist [email protected] 323.6387
Bonine, Stacey 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6322
Brizendine, Zach 2nd Grade [email protected] 323-6307
Candey, Shelli Kindergarten [email protected] 323.6309
Chenery, Laurie 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6301
Cram, Michael Art [email protected] 323-6318
Critz, Ben 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6314
Danielkiewicz, Heather Speech [email protected] 323.6375
Faraci, Megan Y5 [email protected] 323-6320
Frieben, Deb Reading [email protected] 323.6313
Gilbert, Chris 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6312
Hall, Jaime 2nd Grade [email protected] 323-6328
Kitchen, Jennifer Physical Education [email protected] 323.6332
Kling, Kristi 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6319
Koop, Lisa 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6306
Maurer, Bryce 5th Grade [email protected] 323-6330
Mendham, Alisha 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6321
McGuigan, Michelle Resource Room/ELL [email protected] 323-6356
Mungovan, Marci 2nd Grade [email protected] 323.6315
Ostertag, Jenna 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6316
Palmer-Vance, Ashley Kindergarten [email protected] 323.6303
Ropp, Beverly Music Teacher [email protected] 323-6308
Rosati, Donna 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6326
Rutten, Ann 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6302
Sachwitz, Jennifer 2nd Grade [email protected] 323.6324
Sackett, Sharri 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6329
Stacey,Chris Kindergarten [email protected] 323-6303
Stiverson, Viola Resource Room [email protected] 323.6310
Trott, Lisa 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6304
Vandenberg, Michal 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6317
Vaughn, Thea Kindergarten [email protected] 323.6334
Wendt, Annette Media Secretary [email protected] 323-6387
Wenzel, Sam 4th Grade [email protected] 323-6327
White, Maria 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6331
Warner, Monica Resource Room [email protected] 323-6305