/Staff Directory
Staff Directory2018-09-25T09:42:07+00:00

Staff Home

Principals

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Jensenius, Kelly Principal [email protected] 323.6359

Administrative Staff

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Longman, Sharon Secretary [email protected] 323.6359
Gibson, Marlene Secretary [email protected] 323.6361
Walker, Summer Engagement Specialist [email protected] 323-6338

Support Staff

Name Title Email Address Phone Number
Begeman, Randy Playground Supervisor
Cottrell, Aggie Para Pro [email protected]
Decker, Kristi Special Education Para Pro [email protected]
Frey, Michael Tech Support [email protected]
Geerlings, Molly Playground Supervisor
Jones, Pam Para Pro [email protected]
Jorgensen, Melissa Para Pro [email protected]
Kloosterman, Taylor Curious Kids Managing Teacher [email protected] 323.6336
McGuigan, Michelle Para Pro ELL [email protected] 323-6356
Ostrowski, Jeff Para Pro [email protected]
Overloop, Tammy Cafe Supervisor [email protected]
Pieper, Dene ┬áPara Pro [email protected]
Rodriguez,Sonia Food Service [email protected] 323-6391
Root, Lorinda Food Service [email protected] 323.6391
Seelman, Hannah Para Pro [email protected]
Seelman, Laura Para Pro [email protected]
Stewart, Lynda Playground Supervisor
Wood, Linnea Cafe Supervisor [email protected]

Teachers

Name Class Email Address Phone Number
Arnold, Lori Media Specialist [email protected] 323.6387
Bonine, Stacey 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6322
Brizendine, Zach 2nd Grade [email protected] 323-6307
Candey, Shelli Kindergarten [email protected] 323.6309
Chenery, Laurie 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6301
Cram, Michael Art [email protected] 323-6318
Critz, Ben 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6314
Danielkiewicz, Heather Speech [email protected] 323.6375
Faraci, Megan Y5 [email protected] 323-6320
French, Lindsay Behavior Specialist [email protected] 323-6333
Frieben, Deb Reading [email protected] 323.6313
Gilbert, Chris 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6312
Hall, Jaime 2nd Grade [email protected] 323-6328
Hanson, Nathalie Resource Room [email protected] 323-6305
Kitchen, Jennifer Physical Education [email protected] 323.6332
Kling, Kristi 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6319
Koop, Lisa 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6306
Maurer, Bryce 5th Grade [email protected] 323-6330
Mendham, Alisha 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6321
Milito, Karen Art [email protected] 323-6335
Millar, Katherine Spanish [email protected] 323.6213
Mungovan, Marci 2nd Grade [email protected] 323.6315
Ostertag, Jenna 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6316
Palmer-Vance, Ashley Kindergarten [email protected] 323.6303
Reinhart,Stacey Enrichment [email protected] 323-5090
Riggins, Arin 4th Grade [email protected] 323.6322
Robinson, Jennifer Psychologist [email protected] 323.5034
Ropp, Beverly Music Teacher [email protected] 323-6308
Rosati, Donna 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6326
Rutten, Ann 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6302
Sachwitz, Jennifer 2nd Grade [email protected] 323.6324
Sackett, Sharri 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6329
Stacey,Chris Kindergarten [email protected] 323-6303
Stiverson, Viola Resource Room [email protected] 323.6310
Trott, Lisa 1st Grade [email protected] 323.6304
Vandenberg, Michal 3rd Grade [email protected] 323.6317
Vaughn, Thea Kindergarten [email protected] 323.6334
Wendt, Annette Media Secretary [email protected] 323-6387
Wenzel, Sam 4th Grade [email protected] 323-6327
White, Maria 5th Grade [email protected] 323.6331